Lista członków KW Zakopane 

LP
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
1
ACHTELIK TOMASZ
2
BACHLEDA ZOFIA
3
BACHLEDA- DORCARZ JAKUB
4
BACHLEDA-DORCARZ STANISŁAW
5
BANK SZYMON
6
BARANOWSKI JĘDRZEJ
7
BARGIEL ANDRZEJ
8
BARGIEL GRZEGORZ
9
BERBEKA FRANCISZEK
10
BERBEKA JACEK
11
BIELAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ
12
BIELAŃSKA RENATA
13
BIELAWSKI MACIEJ
14
BYSTROWSKI JACEK
15
CHLEBOWSKA ANNA
16
CHOLEWA PRZEMYSŁAW
17
CHMIEL MICHAŁ
18
CHMURA ŁUKASZ
19
CHROBAK ANDRZEJ
20
CHUDKO JULITA
21
CUKIER MACIEJ
22
DEMITRASZEK KRYSTIAN
23
DEREZIŃSKA OSIECKA MAGDALENA
24
DEJKA FILIP
25
DOLAK EDWARD
26
DUDEK DARIUSZ
27
DUDEK MAŁGORZATA
28
FELIKSIAK BOGUSŁAW
29
FIGURA ANNA
30
FIGURA KATARZYNA
31
FIGURA PAULINA
32
GAC PAWEŁ
33
GAJEWSKI ERYK
34
GAJEWSKI JAN
35
GAJEWSKI RYSZARD
36
GALIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA
37
GAWĘDA ANNA
38
GAŹDZIAK WOJCIECH
39
GĄSIENICA JÓZKOWY JAKUB
40
GĄSIENICA KOTELNICKI KRZYSZTOF
41
GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI MARCIN
42
GĄSIENICA LADZI BARTŁOMIEJ
43
GĄSIENICA MRACIELNIK KATARZYNA
44
GĄSIENICA ROJ HELENA
45
GĄSIENICA ROJ WOJCIECH
46
GÓRKA ANDRZEJ
47
GWÓŹDŹ PAWEŁ
48
HOJDA JÓZEF
49
HORNOWSKI JAKUB
50
HORNOWSKI JAN
51
JANIA JACEK
52
JASKULSKI JACEK
53
JURCZAK ROBERT
54
JURCZYŃSKA KŁOSOK AGNIESZKA
55
KACPEREK MARCIN
56
KACPEREK WÓJCIK DOROTA
57
KACZOROWSKI LUDWIK
58
KALIŃSKI MARCIN
59
KAŁUŻA DARIUSZ
60
KARDAŚ JOANNA
61
KARPIEL BUŁECKA JAN
62
KASPRZYCKA KINGA
63
KASZKIN WITOLD
64
KIDOŃ ROBERT
65
KIERPIEC BARTŁOMIEJ
66
KISZELA ZDZISŁAW
67
KLEPACKA ANNA
68
KLUŚ KAMIL
69
KŁOSOK SEBASTIAN
70
KNAPIK AGNIESZKA
71
KORLATOWICZ JAN
72
KORN KRZYSZTOF
73
KOSEK OLGA
74
KOT RAFAŁ
75
KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ, RAFAŁ
76
KRAUZE WERONIKA
77
KRÓL-ŁĘGOWSKI JAKUB
78
KRZYŚCIAK DAWID
79
KULEJ MICHAŁ
80
KULIG MATEUSZ
81
KUŁAKOWSKI MATEUSZ
82
KURZAWIŃSKI LECH
83
KURZAWIŃSKI MARCIN
84
LEŚNIK ANDRZEJ
85
LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ
86
LICHOTA EDWARD
87
ŁUKASZCZYK EWA
88
ŁUKASZCZYK KACPER
89
MAKIEŁA GRZEGORZ
90
MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ
91
MASNY JAKUB
92
MATEJA JAN
93
MATEJA WOJCIECH
94
MAZUŚ JUSTYNA
95
METELSKA-CHOLEWA JOANNA
96
MIAZGA ZBIGNIEW
97
MIGIEL ŁUKASZ
98
MIKIEWICZ MACIEJ
99
MIKULSKI ROBERT
100
MIRSKI PIOTR
101
MISIOŁEK EWA
102
MIZERA DANIEL
103
MOŻDŻYŃSKI JAROSŁAW
104
MYŚLIŃSKA MARIA
105
NIECHCIAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
106
NIEGOWSKA MAGDALENA
107
NOWIŃSKI WOJCIECH
108
OBROCHTA ANNA
109
OBROCHTA JÓZEF
110
OSIKA ANDRZEJ
111
OSTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA
112
OSTROWSKA KINGA
113
PARA ANDRZEJ
114
PAWLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
115
PEJKO AGNIESZKA
116
PIECH MARIUSZ
117
PIEROŻAK KRZYSZTOF
118
RACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ
119
RADZISZEWSKI HARRY
120
ROGUS MARIUSZ
121
ROMAN PAWEŁ
122
RÓG RAFAŁ
123
RZESZÓTKO MARCIN
124
SABELA BARTŁOMIEJ
125
SIKORA EWA
126
SIKORSKA KAROLINA
127
SIKORSKI ŁUKASZ
128
SIKORSKI MARCIN
129
SITARZ ŁUKASZ
130
SITARZ MAGDALENA
131
SOBAŃSKA MARIA
132
SOBCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW
133
SOWA GRZEGORZ
134
STOLARCZYK PIOTR
135
STOPA MARCIN
136
STOPKA FAKTOR ANDRZEJ
137
STOPKA GADEJA ANDRZEJ
138
STRZĘPEK MATEUSZ
139
SCHWENK AGNIESZKA
140
SOBAŃSKA MARIA
141
BECK CHRISTIAN
142
SZAFIRSKA JOANNA
143
SZATKOWSKI WOJCIECH
144
SZCZERBA BOGUSŁAW
145
ŚLUSARCZYK MICHAŁ
146
ŚLUSARCZYK WOJTEK
147
TASZ KLAUDIA
148
TATAR SZYMON
149
TERLECKA MAGDALENA
150
TRZEBUNIA MICHAŁ
151
TRZOP ANNA
152
TYBOR ANNA
153
TYWONIUK WOJCIECH
154
UZNAŃSKI KAMIL
155
WALCZAK MARCIN
156
WARGOCKI MARIUSZ
157
WĘGŁOWSKI WOJCIECH
158
WIŁKOJĆ MICHAŁ
159
WNĘK EDWARD
160
WOLSKI MARCIN
161
WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW
162
WÓJCIK MATEUSZ
163
WÓJCIK PRZEMYSŁAW
164
WÓJCIK TOMASZ
165
ZARYCKI TOMASZ
166
ZIARKO MACIEJ
167
ZIMIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW
168
ZWIJACZ KOZICA BARTOSZ
169
SOSNAL WOJCIECH
170
SUDER KAMIL
171
ZAJĄC TOMASZ
172
ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW
173
ZAWADZKI JAKUB
 
 
 
 
 
Członkowie zwolnieni i honorowi
lp
 
1
BILSKI JACEK
2
GĄSIENICA MRACIELNIK TOMASZ
3
KAŁUŻA RENATA
4
KRÓL ANNA
5
KRUCZEK MARIAN
6
LUTYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
7
MICHALEC JÓZEF
8
MISZTAL STANISŁAW
9
PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA
10
PAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ
11
PŁYWACZ KRZYSZTOF
12
RAJWA APOLONIUSZ
13
STARZYK RAJMUND
14
STECKA ZOFIA
15
SULIMA POPIEL ANDRZEJ
16
SZAFIRSKI RYSZARD
17
SZAFRAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
18
ZIEMBA JAN

Projekt i wykonanie VI4